Showcase: put your products on the site. Store: add campaigns and shipment tracking. Operations: dealers, marketplaces and invoices in one panel. The ads account and the budget stay with you.
Showcase
Put your products on the site and start selling.
7.900 TRY / year
Excluding VAT. Renewal is the same amount.
Product, category and brand catalogue
Cart, bank transfer and one virtual POS
Order record panel
Mobile storefront
Titles, addresses and schema
SSL and company hosting
Company email
Weekday support, 09:00–18:30
Recommended
Store
Campaigns, shipment tracking and product upload from Excel.
12.900 TRY / year
Excluding VAT. Renewal is the same amount.
Everything in Showcase
Campaigns, coupons and discounts
Shipment status written into the panel
Product import from Excel
WhatsApp order line
Google Ads conversion record
Order status notice
Weekday support, 09:00–18:30
Operations
Dealer prices, marketplaces, e-invoicing and accounting.
17.900 TRY / year
Excluding VAT. Renewal is the same amount.
Everything in Store
Dealer prices and wholesale orders
Marketplace connection
E-invoice transfer
Order transfer to the accounting program
Carrier API
One supplier XML feed
Weekday support, 09:00–18:30
CatalogueUpload your productsCartThe customer paysShippingTrack the shipmentInvoiceThe invoice is issued
Package comparison
Scope
Showcase7.900 TLyearly · excl. VAT
Store12.900 TLyearly · excl. VAT
Operations17.900 TLyearly · excl. VAT
Showcase
Product catalogue
Cart and bank transfer
One virtual POS
Mobile storefront
Titles, addresses and schema
Sales
Campaigns and coupons
—
Excel import
—
Shipment status
—
WhatsApp orders
—
Conversion record
Basic
Operations
Dealer prices
—
—
Marketplace
—
—
E-invoice transfer
—
—
Accounting transfer
—
—
Carrier API
—
—
Supplier XML
—
—
Publishing
SSL and hosting
Company email
Support
Weekdays
Weekdays
Weekdays
The virtual POS commission belongs to the bank.
The shipping fee belongs to the carrier.
The e-invoice credit belongs to the provider.
Custom software and an extra channel are written in discovery.
Support is weekdays, 09:00–18:30.
Questions
Before this work starts
What does the yearly amount include?
The scope of each package is in the table below. The amount is yearly, excluding VAT, and renewal stays the same. The card commission belongs to the bank, the shipping fee to the carrier, and the e-invoice credit to the provider.
Which package should I choose?
Putting products on the site and starting to sell is Showcase. Campaigns, shipment records and Excel import are Store. Dealer prices, marketplaces, e-invoicing and accounting are Operations.
What if the package is not enough?
An extra marketplace, a custom discount or an accounting rule that does not fit the package is written in discovery. Work the package cannot carry is planned as custom software.
Is the ad budget inside this amount?
The ads account and the budget stay with you. The Store package connects the Google Ads conversion record. The campaign decision and the spend stay in your account.
Write on WhatsApp. We will reply.
Tell us what you sell and what you need. We reply the same weekday. The call is free.